Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Del Amo in Torrance, CA - Page 18

41,039 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846

    Channel Point

    5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803
    (562) 667-4929
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    2 BEDS
    $4,965+

    Atrium

    10965 Strathmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (747) 277-0812
  3. 1 BED
    $3,091
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,091 - $3,121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,091 - $3,121

    Monte Carlo (62+ Community)

    13970 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 210-9384
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,866 - $4,861
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,886 - $4,881

    The Villas at Park La Brea

    5555 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (707) 415-2526
  5. 1 BED
    $2,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,401 - $3,319
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,349

    Veda Luxury Apartments

    4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
    (747) 294-3375
  6. 1 BED
    $2,057
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107

    Flats on Elk

    1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205
    (747) 307-7809
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,620+
    3 BEDS
    $4,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,614 - $5,556
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,620 - $5,562

    Avana Rancho Palos Verdes

    6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275
    (866) 770-5132
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.