Apartments for Rent near Makena Plaza in Torrance, CA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$6,125+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,467 - $4,759Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,694+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
Woodcliff Apartments
3201 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,485+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,972+
Mediterranean Village West Hollywood
840 N Larrabee Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
STUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,643+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,655 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$4,391+3 BEDS$10,042+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$3,695+
10401 Wilshire
10401 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $4,979
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,495
La Chandelle Apts...Charming building...Renovated Apartments Available...Hardwood Floors!
525 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,995+
The Madison
1746 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,500+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,750+
Poinsettia Club
1444 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $405 Off2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,995+
1032-1036 S Normandie Ave
1032 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,112+
Wilshire Valencia
1515 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $442 OffSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,858+
Acclaim at Baldwin Village
4220 Santa Rosalia Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$3,150+