Apartments for Rent near Carson Plaza in Torrance, CA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $445 Off
-
-
STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$3,150+
The Mercantile Lofts
620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,927+2 BEDS$3,555+Base Rent$2,917 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,927 - $3,815
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Price Drop. $394 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,995+
The Madison
1746 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$5,304+3 BEDS$8,117+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$3,695+
10401 Wilshire
10401 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,127+
Wilshire Valencia
1515 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,653+3 BEDS$4,878+Base Rent$2,959 - $6,272Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $6,273
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,024+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,991 - $4,974Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $405 Off2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,995+
1032-1036 S Normandie Ave
1032 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,100+5 BEDS$1,225+
Premium Phoenix Apartments
1421-1439 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$6,125+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,454+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,422 - $4,786Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Price Drop. $242 OffSTUDIO$1,899+2 BEDS$3,599+
2221 S Western
2221 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,734+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,296+
The Highland at Sherman Oaks
4355 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Price Drop. $430 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,842+Base Rent$2,586 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,591 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,509+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,472+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,585Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $6,585
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,195+
La Linda Apartments
22416 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,360+
The Broadway Lofts
430 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,695+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,778+
Inspire Belmont Apartments
333 Belmont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Fuller-Martel Apartments
1443 N Fuller Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305 -
1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,117+
Windfaire Apartments
11047 Otsego St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,441+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$4,620+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$4,270+
The Amara
11600 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,563+2 BEDS$3,708+
The Kenmore Los Feliz
1840 N Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+
The Ray Apartments