Apartments for Rent near Calle Mayor Plaza in Torrance, CA - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,576+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$5,112+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,004+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,700 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,083+2 BEDS$3,740+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$2,643 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,349+3 BEDS$4,354+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,378+1 BED$2,591+2 BEDS$3,327+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874
Cloud House
12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,450+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,311+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,946+Base Rent$3,300 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,311 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,649+3 BEDS$5,100+
Resa Long Beach
300 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Price Drop. $872 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,886+1 BED$3,356+2 BEDS$4,816+Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488
Habitat Residences
3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|
-
Price Drop. $655 Off|STUDIO$2,944+1 BED$4,443+2 BEDS$6,449+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
-
|1 BED$2,423
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,350+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,298+
114 North Doheny Drive
114 N Doheny Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,348+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,052+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,064+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$6,618+Base Rent$3,045 - $7,009Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,064 - $7,028
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,891+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,345+
Alivia Apartments
11201 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,270+
Inspire Hollywood
1530 Cassil Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,550+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$4,995
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$4,295+4 BEDS$4,395+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232