Apartments for Rent near Vogue Plaza in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$3,589+
-
Price Drop. $445 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
Burbank Villas
14640 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
Woodland House Apartments
22035 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
3 BEDS$3,845
1132-1142 Princeton Street
1132-1142 Princeton St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,530+2 BEDS$2,799+
Heights on Superior
9710 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,242+3 BEDS$3,383+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,996Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,026
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $604 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,703+3 BEDS$5,700+Base Rent$2,864 - $7,578Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,915 - $5,960
Anara Santa Monica
2200 Colorado Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,525+
Northridge Gardens Apartments
17821 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,173Base Rent$3,165 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $3,328
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
STUDIO$2,667+1 BED$3,003+2 BEDS$4,113+3 BEDS$4,325+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,733+3 BEDS$6,555+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,555
Coastline Ventura
997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $3,280
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,332 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,282+3 BEDS$3,706+Base Rent$2,570 - $4,236Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $4,237
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,593+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,390+
Boulevard
20600 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,287+
Sonoma at Porter Ranch
20310 W Sorrento Ln, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,143+1 BED$3,445+Base Rent$3,135 - $4,216Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,143 - $4,224
Gibson Santa Monica
1317 7Th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,319+
The Terrace
21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,559+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995
Summerview Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
15353 Weddington St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -