Apartments for Rent near University Shopping Center in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,804+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,014+
Tempo Riverpark
450 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$3,143+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,991Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,143
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,556+1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,349+3 BEDS$4,280+
Symmetry
19535 W Nordhoff St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
1 BED$3,154+2 BEDS$3,763+
Monarch at Dos Vientos
255 Via Mirabella Via, Newbury Park, CA 91320 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
-
-
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Canyons at Santa Clarita Apartments
24817 Walnut St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$3,589+
The Roscomare Apartments
2405 Roscomare Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90077 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
Burbank Villas
14640 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
Woodland House Apartments
22035 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+
Island View Apartments
6160 Promontory Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,238Base Rent$3,230 - $3,385Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,238 - $3,393
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,320
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,576+3 BEDS$6,655+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,604Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,655
Coastline Ventura
997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,401 - $3,289Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,319
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$2,454 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,298
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,578+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,499+
Boulevard
20600 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,530+2 BEDS$2,799+
Heights on Superior
9710 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,383+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063