Apartments for Rent near Oaks Auto Center in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 12
-
1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,037+3 BEDS$3,746+ -
Good Value -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$2,750+
10560 Haddon Ave
10560 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,650+
Criterion Promenade
302 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,425+
The Seville Apartments
14849 Vanowen St, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,162+
Westlake Canyon
2338 Fountain Crest Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
-
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,182+
Parthenia Terrace Apartments
20909-20929 Parthenia St, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,362+
Chatsworth Plaza Apartments
10101 DeSoto Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,411+2 BEDS$2,800+
Brody Terrace Apartments
13220 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Peerless Building Corp.
9414 Van Nuys Blvd, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$5,050+
Westwood Executive House
424 Kelton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,119+3 BEDS$3,446+
Eton View Apartments
6904 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,050+
Westlake Villas
575 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,265+
Canyon Club Apartments
26035 Bouquet Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,321+2 BEDS$6,613+Base Rent$4,313 - $7,340Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,321 - $6,706
Venice on Rose
512 Rose Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Good Value1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,706+
The Pointe at Warner Center
6150 Canoga Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,406+2 BEDS$5,856+3 BEDS$6,606+Base Rent$4,399 - $7,249Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,406 - $7,256
Willow Santa Monica
601 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,417Base Rent$2,411Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,417
Ventura Terrace
6600 Telephone Rd, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,045
Topanga Terrace Apartments
8220 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,595+
Midvale Court Apartments Westwood
1400 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,695+
Park Rochester Apartments
10969 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,695+
Midvale Towers
1441 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,175+
The Villagio
19053 Nordhoff St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,298+
Park Merridy
17819 Merridy St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,939
Nantucket Creek Apartments
9225 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$2,897+Base Rent$2,250 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $3,207
Mosaic
500 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
-
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,295+
Corteen Apartments
5252 Corteen Pl, North Hollywood, CA 91607 -
2 BEDS$3,580
Affordable 2BR/2BA in Santa Monica 90403 — Section 8 Voucher Holders Welcome
1134 26th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -