Apartments for Rent near Oakbrook Shopping Center in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 4
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,863Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,043
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$5,221+
Monarch at Dos Vientos
255 Via Mirabella Via, Newbury Park, CA 91320 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,082+3 BEDS$3,990+
Symmetry
19535 W Nordhoff St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Good Value1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,014+
Tempo Riverpark
450 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,565 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,815
IMT Wood Ranch
643 Country Club Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Canyons at Santa Clarita Apartments
24817 Walnut St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
-
1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$4,270+
The Amara
11600 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
-
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$4,186+
Strathmore Veteran
11070 Strathmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,296+
The Highland at Sherman Oaks
4355 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $445 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $405 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$3,589+
The Roscomare Apartments
2405 Roscomare Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90077 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
Burbank Villas
14640 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
Woodland House Apartments
22035 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+
11425 Rochester Ave
11425 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,800+
Coastal Village Apartments
2250 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,729+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,887+Base Rent$2,401 - $3,319Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,349
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Discounts1 BED$2,491+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,474+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$2,454 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,298
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -