Apartments for Rent near Chameleon Center in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,695+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,505+1 BED$3,457+2 BEDS$4,041+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,277+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
|1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,187+3 BEDS$3,999+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,792
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,555+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,308+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,418 - $3,308
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,006+Base Rent$2,749 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,005+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,961 - $4,762Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,005 - $3,565
Westcreek Apartments
973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$3,796+
Serenade at RiverPark
700 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
816 S. Bundy Dr
814-816 S Bundy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $800 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,598+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,466+2 BEDS$3,671+Base Rent$3,425 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,466 - $3,796
Portside Ventura Harbor
1196 Portside Dr, Ventura, CA 93001 -
|STUDIO$2,700+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,441+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,465+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,248 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,283 - $3,023
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|1 BED$2,571+2 BEDS$3,273+3 BEDS$3,599+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Rent Special
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$2,420 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $3,300
Wagon Wheel Town Square
2650 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,264+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303