Apartments for Rent near 7-Oaks Plaza in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 6
-
STUDIO$2,667+1 BED$3,003+2 BEDS$4,113+3 BEDS$4,295+
-
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,800+
Coastal Village Apartments
2250 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,195+
Summit on Woodman
7354 Woodman Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,425+
Skye at Warner Center
20944 W Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$2,989+
Yolo West Apartments
11114 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,733+3 BEDS$6,555+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,555
Coastline Ventura
997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,559+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$1,195+4 BEDS$1,595+
Ensemble at Northridge
9530 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,651+
Village Pointe Apartments
17171 Roscoe Blvd, Northridge, CA 91325 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$2,433 - $3,264Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,461 - $3,294
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Discounts1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,497+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,575
Royal Sepulveda Apartment Homes
6920 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799Base Rent$1,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,799
Kingswood Village
17830 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,350+
6906-6908 Vesper Ave
6906-6908 Vesper Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $700 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+2 BEDS$966+4 BEDS$2,986+
Mission Gateway
8811 Sepulveda Blvd, North Hills, CA 91343 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$4,600
Ocean Condos- All Ocean View Apartments!
2101 Ocean Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -