Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rancho Temecula Center in Temecula, CA

3,280 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,502 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,594 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  4. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,824+
    3 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $4,465
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,474

    Solana Winchester Hills

    41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 517-4932
  5. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,445

    Jefferson Avena

    30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
    (949) 979-6990
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    3 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,028

    Marlowe Temecula

    41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
    (951) 419-4603
  7. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,440+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $5,875
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,090

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  9. 1 BED
    $2,283+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $3,848
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,283 - $3,431

    Cape May at Harveston

    40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 501-4495
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $5,679
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,438

    Oak Springs Ranch

    24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 501-4862
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,431+
    3 BEDS
    $3,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $5,071
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,142

    Solana Ridge

    41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 319-2470
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,486 - $5,254
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $2,910

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,466+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,458 - $4,320
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,757

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $3,230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,230

    Amano

    41545 Ivy St, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 477-6134
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,617+
    3 BEDS
    $3,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $4,689
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,417

    Canopy

    40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 476-2377
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,144
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,121

    Delhaven Pointe

    39261 Delhaven St, Murrieta, CA 92563
    (951) 447-8702
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Rancho Temecula Center in Temecula, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,280 apartments near Rancho Temecula Center Mall in Temecula, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Rancho Temecula Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Temecula, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.