Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Temecula, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,228+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,263Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,269
Eagle Glen Apartments
38245 Murrieta Hot Springs Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,005
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,145+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$2,196 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,486
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,473+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,982 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,397
Gables Alta Murrieta
39930 Whitewood Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,275+
Oak Terrace Senior Apts
551 N Santa Fe St, Hemet, CA 92543 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,495
Avila Apartment Homes
28155 Encanto Dr, Menifee, CA 92586 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,700+
Vineyards at Paseo Del Sol
31901 Campanula Way, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,186 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,888
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 BED$2,973+2 BEDS$3,738+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,070+
Palm Court Apartment Homes
3800 W Devonshire Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,320+
Morning Ridge Apartment Homes
30660 Milky Way Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,195+
Vintage View Apartments
29500 Mira Loma Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+
Carlsbad View Apartments
3675 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Quince Street Senior Apartments
220-40 N Quince St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $474 Off -
Price Drop. $250 Off -
Discounts1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,320+
Forest Glen
493 Beaumont Glen, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,725+
Valle at Mission
832 N Juniper St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,595+
Elan River Village
1845 N North B..., Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,765+
Vista Gardens Apartments
555 E Fruitvale Ave, Hemet, CA 92543