Apartments for Rent near Tarzana Village in Tarzana, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,350+
-
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,584+1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,133+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,248+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,432+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,495+
eight70
870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,654
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,160+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754Base Rent$1,754 - $1,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $1,919
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
|STUDIO$2,622+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,525+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,945+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Riata at Canoga
8561 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$4,279+Base Rent$2,536 - $5,490Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,319
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,171+2 BEDS$5,417+Base Rent$4,162 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,171 - $5,417
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
-
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,910+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,053
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,296+2 BEDS$4,078+Base Rent$3,276 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $5,218
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,057+3 BEDS$6,079+Base Rent$5,004 - $7,418Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,057 - $6,079
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,190+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $649 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,850+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,244
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012