Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tarzana Square in Tarzana, CA - Page 5

40,393 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $3,146+
    2 BEDS
    $4,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,114 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,146 - $4,713

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  2. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+

    Wilco

    2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057
    (213) 577-2585
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,301

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,280+
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $4,396+
    3 BEDS
    $6,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,271 - $6,790
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,567

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,489
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728

    The Studio NoHo

    5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 234-2910
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,652+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,216+
    2 BEDS
    $4,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
  9. |
    1 BED
    $3,089+
    2 BEDS
    $4,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,784 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457

    The LC

    710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (323) 977-7293
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+

    The Lido

    6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (323) 798-7194
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  14. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,518+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $3,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  17. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288

    IMT 6500

    6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411
    (747) 260-0046
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,161+
    1 BED
    $3,789+
    2 BEDS
    $4,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.