Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alpha Beta Sylmar Shopping Center in Sylmar, CA - Page 17

37,168 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $2,904
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,934

    Veda Luxury Apartments

    4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
    (747) 294-3375
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040

    University Gateway

    3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007
    (323) 515-1424
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794

    Malibu Canyon

    5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
    (805) 870-9092
  4. STUDIO
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804

    Valleywood Apartments

    17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325
    (747) 246-7272
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,246+
    3 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,401

    Indie Collection

    1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206
    (626) 900-0318
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.