Apartments for Rent near Sun Valley Marketplace in Sun Valley, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,366+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,105+
-
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,752+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,799+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,590
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $492 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,446+
Waterstone
9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,720+
IMT Stevenson Ranch
25399 The Old Rd, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $924 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,033+3 BEDS$6,753+Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|STUDIO$5,145+1 BED$5,780+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
|1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,663+
Rockwood at the Cascades
16601 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,637 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$4,861+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,748+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,499+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,450+
The 24
9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$5,195
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,359+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239
Vert
6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,521+Base Rent$2,280 - $4,321Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,292 - $4,112
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$4,848+3 BEDS$6,014+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,895+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,777 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,786 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,270+
Inspire Hollywood
1530 Cassil Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,485+3 BEDS$4,080+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,895+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,352+3 BEDS$4,358+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,243Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034