Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Center At Coldwater in Studio City, CA - Page 6

42,200 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $2,907+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,073 - $4,688
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,454

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  2. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,320+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,742+
    1 BED
    $2,818+
    2 BEDS
    $3,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,733 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $4,469

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  4. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,211+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $3,951
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,402

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,897+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+

    Cielo

    8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402
    (747) 271-1696
  11. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $4,094+
    2 BEDS
    $5,401+
    3 BEDS
    $6,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,060 - $7,887
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,094 - $6,815

    Legacy at Westwood Apartments

    10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (424) 293-3969
  12. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,742+
    2 BEDS
    $3,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,729 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,753+
    2 BEDS
    $4,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335

    717 Olympic

    717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 416-2990
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $4,323+
    2 BEDS
    $5,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,314 - $5,297
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,323 - $5,291

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,555+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.