Apartments for Rent near Stevenson Ranch Plaza in Stevenson Ranch, CA - Page 9
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,346+3 BEDS$8,871+Base Rent$2,500 - $8,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $8,996
-
Good Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,835+
Avalon Warner Place
21050 Vanowen St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,868+3 BEDS$4,335+
The Brand
108-120 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,113 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,422
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Price Drop. $383 OffSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,953+
Park La Brea
6200 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$2,525 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,050
La Vista Terrace
7275 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,810+
CitiView Terrace Apartments
5407 Colfax Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,468+
The Woods at Toluca Lake
316 N Maple St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,346+1 BED$3,137+Base Rent$2,334 - $5,286Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,585
Lofts at Noho Commons
11179 Weddington St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,957+3 BEDS$3,390+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,827Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,857
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Piedmont Senior Apartments
6750 Whitsett Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528Base Rent$1,524 - $1,574Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,578
Cherokee Villas
1733 N Cherokee Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,250+
Alister Sherman Oaks
4440 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,168Base Rent$3,160 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $3,323
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$2,667+1 BED$3,072+2 BEDS$4,083+3 BEDS$4,295+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,743Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893Base Rent$5,871 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,307+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$1,195+4 BEDS$1,595+
Ensemble at Northridge
9530 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$2,367 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,074
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$3,154+
Rancho Los Feliz
3205 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,890+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Price Drop. $413 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$2,757+3 BEDS$3,313+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,462+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,767+3 BEDS$3,363+
The Meadows at Westlake Village
603 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,383+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals