Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ramona Square in Spring Valley, CA - Page 2

14,467 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,437+
    2 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $4,445
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $3,783

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,538+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $4,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $7,635
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $5,678

    Stanza Little Italy

    310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 393-5977
  6. Price Drop. $410 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474

    The Wyatt Makers Quarter

    1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1447
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,486+
    1 BED
    $2,792+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382

    Azul Chula Vista

    310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (844) 422-3373
  9. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,697+
    1 BED
    $3,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,689 - $4,283
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,697 - $3,428

    AZUL North Park

    4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (858) 289-0360
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $3,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    3 BEDS
    $12,060+

    800 Broadway

    800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-7403
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322

    The Residences at Cota Vera

    1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 494-3593
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $855+
    4 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,634

    Union Grantville

    4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 258-9631
  13. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,555+
    1 BED
    $2,956+
    2 BEDS
    $4,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549 - $5,855
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,513

    Denizen

    3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (402) 718-8206
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+

    The Commodore

    200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950
    (858) 239-1925
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $2,907+
    2 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607

    Ancora

    110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 389-3517
  17. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,617+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+

    Monroe

    3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
    (858) 360-8759
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $3,298
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $3,841+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,696

    Stirling at Cota Vera

    2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 505-1900
  20. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    3 BEDS
    $4,794+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,233+
    3 BEDS
    $4,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,544 - $7,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,747

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,403+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    3 BEDS
    $5,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $9,067
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403 - $5,142

    Rosina Vista

    1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4561
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,617+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,131 - $5,712
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,127

    Greenfield Village

    5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 505-3739
  24. |
    1 BED
    $3,296+
    2 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $4,766

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $4,658
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,039

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,223+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.