Apartments for Rent near Southwood Shopping Center in South San Francisco, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,200+
-
Rent Special1 BED$850
FOUND Study San Francisco | Student Housing
16 Turk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
Ardenwood Forest Rental Condos
5016 Paseo Padre Pky, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,250 - $8,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $8,850
Ace Berkeley
2108 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,800+3 BEDS$5,200+4 BEDS$5,800+
Piedmont Palace
2437 Piedmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bella Vista at Hilltop
3400 Richmond Pky, Richmond, CA 94806 -
-
1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$3,648+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,575+3 BEDS$4,954+Base Rent$2,388 - $5,173Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $4,954
Hillsdale Garden
3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,757+2 BEDS$5,272+3 BEDS$8,312+Base Rent$3,750 - $11,575Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,757 - $8,312
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$2,836+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,359+
Colonial Garden Apartments
460 N Humboldt St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,936+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,476+
PINEBROOK APTS
35995 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,482+
Soma Residences
1045 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,575+2 BEDS$8,225+Base Rent$4,570 - $8,378Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,575 - $8,225
Alchemy
200 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,839+2 BEDS$6,421+Base Rent$4,830 - $6,412Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,839 - $6,421
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
-
STUDIO$4,400+1 BED$6,300+
Mason on Mariposa
1601 Mariposa St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,175+
The Laureate
2556 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$5,087+3 BEDS$5,499+Base Rent$3,575 - $6,047Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,575 - $6,047
Ventana Residences
99 Ocean Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,157+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,026+
Centro Callan
100 Callan Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
STUDIO$3,236+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$6,066+
Modera Berkeley
2119 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$6,295+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040