Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buri-Buri Shopping Center in South San Francisco, CA - Page 2

12,250 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,906

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,656+
    2 BEDS
    $4,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,656 - $4,885

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,389+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $3,535+
    1 BED
    $3,882+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,151 - $7,308
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,460 - $7,337

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  5. Price Drop. $672 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,735+
    1 BED
    $4,635+
    2 BEDS
    $5,737+
    3 BEDS
    $9,382+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  6. STUDIO
    $3,355+
    1 BED
    $4,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,320 - $9,299
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,355 - $4,305

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636

    Summit at Sausalito

    401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965
    (628) 288-4899
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,288+
    1 BED
    $5,597+
    2 BEDS
    $6,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,257 - $8,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,288 - $7,981

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  9. |
    1 BED
    $3,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,530 - $3,580

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,592+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $6,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $9,660
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,592 - $8,837

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  11. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,963+
    1 BED
    $3,105+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    4 BEDS
    $6,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $8,076
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,963 - $6,907

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,272
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,266 - $3,594
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $3,402

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,765+
    1 BED
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,705 - $6,051
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,765 - $5,260

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,738+
    2 BEDS
    $8,069+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    5 BEDS
    $6,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,942+
    1 BED
    $3,232+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,149+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+

    SKAIA

    330 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 988-5156
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,228+
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,297+
    3 BEDS
    $4,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $5,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,228 - $5,250

    Hanover Northgate

    2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 766-0232
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  22. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,882+
    2 BEDS
    $4,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $5,935
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,847

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.