Apartments for Rent near Solana Beach Towne Centre in Solana Beach, CA - Page 11
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent -
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+Briarcrest Apartments
3950 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
OakLeaf Apartments
266 N El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,295
Kelvin
7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,783+2 BEDS$5,733+Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733
Triton Encinitas
1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,070
Talas Apartments
2114 E 7th St, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,890+
Sunset Cliffs Apartments
180 Terrace Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+
Stoneybrook Apartments
1990 Apple St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,095
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartments at The Courtyards in El Cajon
553 S Magnolia Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,107+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,119+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,101+
Oak Hill Apartments
1302 Oak Hill Dr, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Las Palmas Apartments !
300 W Los Angeles Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,236 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Bend on Ballantyne
294 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,062+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,875+
Casa Grande Apartments
425-455 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,399+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,399
Encinitas Terrace Apartment Homes
454 Requeza St, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,499+
Hillside Terrace Apartments
3262 College Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
1 BED$3,080+2 BEDS$3,220+
Marbella Apartment Homes
2504 Marron Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,548Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,548
Elan Playa Mar
116 Quail Garden Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,903+
Bayside at Coronado
1515 2nd St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116Base Rent$3,116Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,116