Apartments for Rent near Mercado Del Sol in Solana Beach, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,475 - $6,405Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,394
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,451+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,365+1 BED$3,875+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,144+2 BEDS$6,040+Base Rent$4,136 - $22,450Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,144 - $22,458
525 Olive
525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,044+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,029
3167 Market
3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$3,595+
Solazzo Apartment Homes
8506 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,040+
Pacific Cove
4025 Oakcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,475+
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $383 Off
-
2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,678+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,945+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,405+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 BED$3,057+2 BEDS$3,089+3 BEDS$4,677+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,675+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304Base Rent$2,299 - $4,587Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,488
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,145
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,206+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$2,142 - $7,250Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,362
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -