Apartments for Rent near Mercado Del Sol in Solana Beach, CA - Page 10
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,395 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,700Cajon Villa Apartments
933 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,524Base Rent$2,524 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,524 - $2,995
Viridian Lofts
1014 Fifth Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,146+Base Rent$2,114 - $6,570Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,218
Adagio
5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
-
1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,383+3 BEDS$2,712+
Valle at Mission
832 N Juniper St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,125+
Parklane Apartments
9669 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Discounts1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,185+
Valle at 9061 Kenwood
9061 Kenwood Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
Elan Coco Palms
4975 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
-
-
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,022Base Rent$2,022 - $4,162Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $4,162
Terre at Vintage
110 7th St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
-
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+
Elan Loma Highlands
2185 Chatsworth Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,553+
Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shasta Lane Apartments
5560 Shasta Ln, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,845+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,549+1 BED$2,781+2 BEDS$4,401+Base Rent$2,543 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,401
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,882+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$3,392+
Mar at Seaside
2401 Seaside St, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,744 - $4,414Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,630
Terre at Sandalwood
708 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $474 Off
-
2 BEDS$2,405
Hilltop Condos at Sienna Hills
145-225 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,320+
Forest Glen
493 Beaumont Glen, Escondido, CA 92026 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,595+
Elan River Village
1845 N North B..., Escondido, CA 92026 -
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,957+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+
Briarcrest Apartments
3950 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056 -