Apartments for Rent near BeachWalk Shopping Center in Solana Beach, CA - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,750+
Cowles Landing
7707-7787 Tommy St, San Diego, CA 92119 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446Base Rent$2,441 - $4,170Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $2,619
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,188+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,217 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,236
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$2,067 - $5,970Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,946
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $865 Off1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,700+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,601+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395
Woodman Village
6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
-
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$4,376+
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,008
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500
Lakeview Village
3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,903+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$2,021 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $4,470
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,424+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,197 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,183
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,858+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,852 - $6,939Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,858 - $4,633
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,561+Base Rent$2,678 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,027
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$3,738+3 BEDS$4,374+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,054+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,425 - $7,019Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $7,061
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$4,146 - $22,450Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $22,458
525 Olive
525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $515 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,698+1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$2,659 - $4,512Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,698 - $4,551
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,239+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108