Apartments for Rent near Wood Ranch Village Plaza in Simi Valley, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $542 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,198+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,189+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
|1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$3,599+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$2,420 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $3,300
Wagon Wheel Town Square
2650 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,006+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,636+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$3,031 - $4,869Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,075 - $3,644
Westcreek Apartments
973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,491+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Price Drop. $548 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$2,285+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$2,310 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,126
Colony Parc
848 Weber Cir, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$3,897+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,695+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,350+
Olive View Gardens
14500 Olive View Dr, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,260+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$2,359+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,441+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,829+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
|
-
1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
816 S. Bundy Dr
814-816 S Bundy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,245+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
-
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,209+
Colony Townhomes
17619 Lynne Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -