Apartments for Rent near Vons Shopping Center in Simi Valley, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,107Base Rent$5,054 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,107 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,398+
115 North Wetherly Drive
115 N Wetherly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
-
|1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,201+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650+2 BEDS$4,635+Base Rent$3,650 - $4,635Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650 - $4,635
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,285+1 BED$3,608+2 BEDS$4,414+3 BEDS$6,681+Base Rent$3,276 - $6,908Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,285 - $6,681
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,291 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $3,027
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$2,784 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,554 - $5,191Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $5,034
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,766+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$5,146+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,752+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,963+1 BED$4,059+2 BEDS$4,616+3 BEDS$6,359+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,119+1 BED$3,809+2 BEDS$4,759+Base Rent$3,800 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,809 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$3,795+
Newhall Crossings
24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,110+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387