Apartments for Rent near Target Shopping Center in Simi Valley, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,515+2 BEDS$3,300+
-
-
|1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,086+
Artisan Apartments at East Village
2060 Zocolo St, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,090+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,183+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,574+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,996 - $4,816Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,040 - $3,653
Westcreek Apartments
973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362 -
Good Value1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Price Drop. $548 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,430+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$2,310 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,126
Colony Parc
848 Weber Cir, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$3,206+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,850+
Park View Apartment Homes
256-268 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,350+
Olive View Gardens
14500 Olive View Dr, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,248+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754Base Rent$1,754 - $1,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $1,919
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,495+
Santa Monica Biltmore
1240 Yale St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,730+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$3,824+
Serenade at RiverPark
700 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,798+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Price Drop. $453 Off|STUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$5,428+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $542 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,595+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401