Apartments for Rent near Tapo Canyon Plaza in Simi Valley, CA - Page 2
-
|1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$3,899+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
-
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
-
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,585+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
2 Months Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,791
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,291 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,997
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,527+1 BED$3,448+2 BEDS$3,784+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
-
-
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Price Drop. $780 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$5,257+3 BEDS$5,146+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,108+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,383+
NVE at Fairfax
639 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,025+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$3,795+
Newhall Crossings
24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,050+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404