Apartments for Rent near Royal Sycamore Shopping Center in Simi Valley, CA - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,173+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,209+
Colony Townhomes
17619 Lynne Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,296+2 BEDS$4,078+Base Rent$3,276 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $5,218
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,057+3 BEDS$6,079+Base Rent$5,004 - $7,418Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,057 - $6,079
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $649 Off
-
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,793
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,269 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $3,025
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,515+2 BEDS$3,300+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754Base Rent$1,754 - $1,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $1,919
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
|
-
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,495+
Santa Monica Biltmore
1240 Yale St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,076+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent Special
-
|