Apartments for Rent near Royal Plaza Shopping Center in Simi Valley, CA - Page 7
-
Discounts1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$2,757+3 BEDS$3,313+
-
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,890+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,282+3 BEDS$3,706+Base Rent$2,570 - $4,236Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $4,237
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$4,220+
Sunset Barrington Gardens
233 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,999+
Monterra Ridge Apartments
28085 Whites Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
Good Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,835+
Avalon Warner Place
21050 Vanowen St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,287+
Sonoma at Porter Ranch
20310 W Sorrento Ln, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,113 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,422
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Price Drop. $413 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,143+1 BED$3,327+Base Rent$3,135 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,143 - $4,346
Gibson Santa Monica
1317 7Th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,207+2 BEDS$4,722+
Midvale Apartments
527-540 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,810+
CitiView Terrace Apartments
5407 Colfax Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,383+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,085+3 BEDS$3,757+
Hills of Valencia Apartments
28100 Smyth Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Piedmont Senior Apartments
6750 Whitsett Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
-
Price Drop. $604 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$5,700+Base Rent$2,872 - $7,578Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,915 - $5,960
Anara Santa Monica
2200 Colorado Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,168Base Rent$3,160 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $3,323
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,957+3 BEDS$3,390+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,827Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,857
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,346+1 BED$3,137+Base Rent$2,334 - $5,286Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,585
Lofts at Noho Commons
11179 Weddington St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$3,765+Base Rent$2,332 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
-
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,530+2 BEDS$2,799+
Heights on Superior
9710 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,534+
Candlewood North
9830 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,195+
Summit on Woodman
7354 Woodman Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
-
1 BED$2,621+2 BEDS$2,979+
Yolo West Apartments
11114 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004