Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Scotts Valley Square Shopping Center in Scotts Valley, CA

8,034 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,002+
    1 BED
    $3,554+
    2 BEDS
    $4,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,993 - $6,620
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,002 - $6,087

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,985+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,970 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,985 - $5,075

    Vida at Morgan Hill

    18303 Alpera Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    (669) 219-2906
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  4. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  5. |
    1 BED
    $3,347
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315 - $4,706
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,347

    The Standard (CA)

    515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 400-0495
  6. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965

    The Ryden

    138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 279-4050
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,358+
    1 BED
    $3,421+

    Five55

    555 Pacific Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    (831) 216-0762
  8. 1 BED
    $3,419+
    2 BEDS
    $4,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,376 - $6,283
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,419 - $6,326

    Lynhaven

    919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128
    (650) 744-3980
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,393+
    2 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,869

    Savoy

    1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-2937
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,766+
    1 BED
    $4,298+
    2 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326

    Sevens

    777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (949) 266-0291
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,533+
    1 BED
    $4,258+
    2 BEDS
    $5,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,159
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,360

    Hartwood

    401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (408) 413-4346
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,905+
    2 BEDS
    $7,475+

    River Row

    414 Front St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    (831) 226-1853
  15. Price Drop. $760 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,364+
    1 BED
    $3,805+
    2 BEDS
    $5,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,358 - $13,869
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,364 - $8,562

    Misora

    388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 273-0383
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Scotts Valley Square Shopping Center in Scotts Valley, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,034 apartments near Scotts Valley Square Shopping Center Mall in Scotts Valley, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Scotts Valley Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Scotts Valley, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.