Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Scotts Valley Junction in Scotts Valley, CA - Page 7

9,416 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Terman
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445

    Terman

    4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306
    (650) 788-1592
  2. Building Photo - Blossom Hill
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $3,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033

    Blossom Hill

    5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 444-4550
  3. STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $3,006+
    2 BEDS
    $3,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $6,504
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $3,856

    Cypress Point

    101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    (831) 612-3586
  4. 1 BED
    $3,142+
    2 BEDS
    $3,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,136 - $8,052
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,142 - $3,875

    Elements

    1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 291-1581
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,267+
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+

    AIRE

    3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (669) 206-0655
  6. 1 BED
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS
    $3,193+
    3 BEDS
    $4,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,553 - $4,647
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,717

    Santa Teresa Apartments

    6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119
    (669) 260-5264
  7. 1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,983+
    3 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,585

    Village Green Apartments

    5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
    (562) 386-0129
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    3 BEDS
    $3,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,458

    Lawrence Road Apartments

    3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (650) 405-0821
  9. Price Drop. $484 Off
    1 BED
    $3,603+
    2 BEDS
    $4,620+

    Boardwalk

    3770 Flora Vista Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (650) 405-1349
  10. 1 BED
    $3,545+
    2 BEDS
    $4,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,545 - $4,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,595

    The Hilltop

    363 Western Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    (831) 318-7701
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,473+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,457 - $3,761
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,473 - $3,554

    San Marino

    2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121
    (669) 238-3360
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,433+
    2 BEDS
    $4,687+

    Hearth

    2870 Kaiser Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (650) 887-5125
  13. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $2,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,584 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,622 - $3,183

    Avana San Jose

    995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122
    (669) 281-4918
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,835+
    1 BED
    $4,049+
    2 BEDS
    $5,273+
    3 BEDS
    $7,248+

    The Tillery

    1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041
    (669) 600-6142
  15. Price Drop. $927 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,649+
    1 BED
    $3,800+
    2 BEDS
    $5,277+
    3 BEDS
    $6,360+

    The Hadley

    555 E Evelyn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041
    (669) 444-4638
  16. 1 BED
    $3,451+
    3 BEDS
    $5,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,440 - $13,060
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,451 - $13,071

    Avana Sunnyvale

    355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
    (669) 266-2895
  17. Price Drop. $538 Off
    1 BED
    $2,719+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,681 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,483

    Avana Almaden

    1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 291-2712
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.