Apartments for Rent near Graham Plaza in Scotts Valley, CA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,390Base Rent$3,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,390 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,110Base Rent$5,110Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,110655 S Fair Oaks Ave Unit GO FL2-ID372
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,610Base Rent$5,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,610
550 Moreland Way Unit GO FL3-ID438
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,520Base Rent$4,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,520
1326 The Alameda Unit PL FL3-ID1153
1326 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,580Base Rent$4,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,580
355 N Wolfe Rd Unit PL FL3-ID658
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,517+1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,475+Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105
481 On Mathilda
481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,684+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$5,348+Base Rent$3,208 - $5,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,224 - $5,348
Capitola Gardens
1745 46th Ave, Capitola, CA 95010 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,544+
787 The Alameda
787 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,504+
Village at First
975 1st St, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,280+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$5,524+Base Rent$3,272 - $6,769Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,744
Anton Pacific
800 Pacific Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,788Base Rent$2,773 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,788 - $3,048
Monte Vista Apartments
16945 Del Monte Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$2,079 - $3,837Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,842
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $4,062
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,251+
Village of Taxco
1324 S Winchester, San Jose, CA 95128 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,395+
Royal Ambassador Apartments
3450 Granada Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,025+
100 Union Avenue Apartments
100 Union Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,695+
Sunnyvale Town Center Apartments
201 W California Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,950+
Casa Vasona Garden Apartments
859 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
STUDIO$2,175
Remington Place Apartments Unit 305
120 E Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$3,161+3 BEDS$4,380+
Greenpointe
1599 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,085+
364-366 W Olive Ave
364-366 W Olive Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,725+
Casa Alberta Apartments
1575 Tenaka Place, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941Base Rent$1,941 - $3,122Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,122
Westwood Ambassador
2606 Newhall St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 BED$2,525
The Orchard at Sunnyvale
1234 Sunnyvale-Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,031+
Village at Santa Teresa Apartments
1520 Hecker Pass Hwy, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,350+