Apartments for Rent near Sierra Plaza in Saugus, CA - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$3,009+Base Rent$2,548 - $3,424Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $3,434
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528Base Rent$1,524 - $1,574Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,578
Cherokee Villas
1733 N Cherokee Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,250+
Alister Sherman Oaks
4440 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,168Base Rent$3,160 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $3,323
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
-
STUDIO$2,667+1 BED$3,072+2 BEDS$4,083+3 BEDS$4,295+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,743Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893Base Rent$5,871 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,307+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,169+Base Rent$2,499 - $4,000Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,333
Vello Valley
43808 Vintage St, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,049 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107
Flats on Elk
1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$2,367 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,074
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$3,154+
Rancho Los Feliz
3205 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,890+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $5,285Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $5,298
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$3,765+Base Rent$2,332 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$2,235 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,401
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$4,220+
Sunset Barrington Gardens
233 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,999+
Monterra Ridge Apartments
28085 Whites Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,659+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$1,771+
West Park Villas Apartments
1800 W Avenue J-12 Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,346+3 BEDS$8,871+Base Rent$2,500 - $8,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $8,996
Rae on Sunset
7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,113 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,422
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Good Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,835+
Avalon Warner Place
21050 Vanowen St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$1,195+4 BEDS$1,595+
Ensemble at Northridge
9530 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Price Drop. $305 Off2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,695+
The Arches at Regional Center West
570 Knollview Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551 -
Price Drop. $413 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$2,757+3 BEDS$3,313+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,462+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
-
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,383+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063