Apartments for Rent near Quito Village Shopping Center in Saratoga, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,034+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,093Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,309
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,225+1 BED$3,875+2 BEDS$7,475+
River Row
414 Front St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,321+3 BEDS$5,560+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,825+
Cherryhill
902 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,401+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,617+Base Rent$3,395 - $14,820Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,401 - $9,124
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,380+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,159+2 BEDS$4,164+Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$4,660+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$4,054+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Good Value1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,227+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,336+1 BED$3,572+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,245 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,336 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,680+
Valley West Apartments
1050 Summerside Dr, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$4,052+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|1 BED$2,861+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,149+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,995+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 BED$2,491+2 BEDS$3,185+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina Playa
3500 Granada Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,941 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,991 - $3,927
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,240+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
Price Drop. $743 Off|
-
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,681+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,739+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,550+1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,935+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|STUDIO$2,732+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,533+
808 West Apartments
808 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,286Base Rent$3,254 - $4,620Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,286
The Standard (CA)
515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,237Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965
The Ryden
138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,172+2 BEDS$3,807+3 BEDS$5,327+Base Rent$3,165 - $7,029Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,172 - $5,642
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536