Apartments for Rent near Park Saratoga in Saratoga, CA - Page 3
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,052+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,167+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$3,996+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 BED$3,168+2 BEDS$3,711+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549
View at Blossom Hill
1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,988+3 BEDS$15,949+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,995+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Nanda on the Alameda
2655 The Alameda, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+
Sedona Lane Apartments
3507 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
-
|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
Windemere Apartments
395-396 Ano Nuevo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,360+2 BEDS$4,150+
The Meadows Apartments
1000 Escalon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,195+3 BEDS$5,395+
Renaissance Apartment Homes
718 Old San Francisco Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|STUDIO$1,886+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,728+
23 Fifty Bascom
2350 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Breakers
630 Water St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,753+
Lion Villas
2550 S King Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
Ardenwood Forest Rental Condos
5016 Paseo Padre Pky, Fremont, CA 94555 -
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,757+2 BEDS$5,292+3 BEDS$8,322+Base Rent$3,750 - $11,575Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,757 - $8,322
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$4,592+3 BEDS$9,628+Base Rent$3,521 - $10,021Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,528 - $9,628
Levare
3003 Olin Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -