Apartments for Rent near Flamingo Shopping Center in Santa Rosa, CA
-
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,425+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$2,316 - $3,916Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,924
Felix
420 Mendocino Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,180Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,186
Annadel
1020 Jennings Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,990 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,528
Vineyard Gardens
220-240 Burt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 -
|
-
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Santa Rosa
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$2,124 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $2,815
Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek
4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,688+
The Grove Luxury Apartments
One Lakeville Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$2,839+
The Braydon Apartments
791 Vista Tulocay Ln, Napa, CA 94559 -
1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,275+4 BEDS$4,600+
Saratoga Downs at Sheveland Ranch
2075 Funny Cide St, Napa, CA 94559 -
1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,445+
Vineyard Creek Apartments
802 Vineyard Creek Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,750+
Mark West Village
4034 Alexander David Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+
The Grove Apartments
7400 Bridgit Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,299+
Park Ridge Apartments
4949 Snyder Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Price Drop. $335 Off2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$4,086+
Vineyard Terrace Apartments
700 Stonehouse Dr, Napa, CA 94558 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,192 - $6,378Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,134
Fiori Estates
5102 Dowdell Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Palms at Coddingtown
1333 W Steele Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,813+3 BEDS$3,293+
The Villages
2980 Bay Village Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,919+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,098+
The Boulders at Fountaingrove
3680 Kelsey Knolls, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,738+
Shadow Creek Apartments
4145 Shadow Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,605+
888 Fourth Street Apartments, LLC
888 4th St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404 -
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,339+
Arrive Sonoma Ridge
2900 St Paul Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
-
1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,265+
The Overlook At Fountaingrove
200 Bicentennial Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,184+
Creekside Park Apartments
2632-2658 1st St, Napa, CA 94558 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,450+
Americana Apartments
4757 Snyder Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$3,699+
The Reserve Rohnert Park
5121 Dowdell Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Rent Special
Flamingo Shopping Center in Santa Rosa, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,727 apartments near Flamingo Shopping Center Mall in Santa Rosa, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Flamingo Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Santa Rosa, CA!