Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Santa Paula Center in Santa Paula, CA - Page 2

2,672 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,156 - $3,252
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,330

    Indian Oaks

    5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    (707) 865-8452
  2. 1 BED
    $2,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,594 - $3,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,099

    The Junction at Wagon Wheel

    2601 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 301-9367
  3. Price Drop. $373 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    3 BEDS
    $3,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,614 - $3,298
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,624 - $3,308

    The Ranch at Moorpark

    51 Majestic Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021
    (805) 273-8949
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,417
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,411
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,417

    Ventura Terrace

    6600 Telephone Rd, Ventura, CA 93003
    (805) 919-8356
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,816

    Cypress Point

    1241 Cypress Point Ln, Ventura, CA 93003
    (805) 303-7731
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,306+
    1 BED
    $2,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,241

    Mosaic

    500 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 427-8641
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.