Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Santa Cruz Plaza in Santa Paula, CA

2,705 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,398 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,698 - $4,070

    Mayfair

    560 Winchester Dr, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 386-9714
  2. 1 BED
    $3,075+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,031 - $4,869
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,075 - $3,644

    Westcreek Apartments

    973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    (805) 410-8696
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,126

    Colony Parc

    848 Weber Cir, Ventura, CA 93003
    (805) 919-8115
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $3,300

    Wagon Wheel Town Square

    2650 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 303-7906
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $3,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,404 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,445 - $3,796

    Portside Ventura Harbor

    1196 Portside Dr, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 954-9626
  6. 1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,815

    IMT Wood Ranch

    643 Country Club Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065
    (805) 262-8724
  7. 1 BED
    $2,463+
    2 BEDS
    $3,289+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,458 - $4,297
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $4,302

    AMLI Spanish Hills

    668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010
    (805) 427-8891
  8. 1 BED
    $2,990+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910 - $4,319
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $4,399

    AMLI Camarillo

    352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010
    (805) 307-5116
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,308+
    2 BEDS
    $3,576+
    3 BEDS
    $6,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,257 - $6,604
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,308 - $6,655

    Coastline Ventura

    997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 303-8566
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,513+
    1 BED
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS
    $4,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,213

    Cora

    160 S Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 500-2269
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,131 - $3,743
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,819

    Malibu Canyon

    5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
    (805) 870-9092
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Santa Cruz Plaza in Santa Paula, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,705 apartments near Santa Cruz Plaza Mall in Santa Paula, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Santa Cruz Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Santa Paula, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.