Apartments for Rent near East Gateway in Santa Paula, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,819
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,156 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,330
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,700+
The Kalthom Building
214 S Kalorama St, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Good Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
399 Erbes Rd.
399 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$2,999+Arrive Thousand Oaks
1370-1398 E Hillcrest Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,195+
Terra Camarillo
555 Rosewood Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,870+
Ventura Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
1241 Petit Ave, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Price Drop. $425 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$2,979+Base Rent$2,594 - $3,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,099
The Junction at Wagon Wheel
2601 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Watch Hill Apartments
680 Evergreen Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041 -
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,308+Base Rent$2,614 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,624 - $3,308
The Ranch at Moorpark
51 Majestic Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021 -
1 BED$2,879+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$3,859+4 BEDS$4,539+
Arrive at the Retreat
550 N Laurie Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,417Base Rent$2,411Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,417
Ventura Terrace
6600 Telephone Rd, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,829+2 BEDS$2,899+
Arrive Rolling Oaks
300 Rolling Oaks Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361 -
STUDIO$2,187+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,772+
Paz Mar
3100 Peninsula Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035 -
1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,018+3 BEDS$3,814+
The Knolls
2544 Vista Wood Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
Good Value1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,150+
Avalon Thousand Oaks Plaza
235 N Conejo School Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$2,930+Base Rent$2,299 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,241
Mosaic
500 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,262+
Avalon Oak Creek
29128 Oak Creek Ln, Agoura Hills, CA 91301 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,795+
La Cresta Apartments
215-225 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$2,210 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,816
Cypress Point
1241 Cypress Point Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,627+
Hillcrest Park
1800 W Hillcrest Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320 -
Good Value1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,290+
Mountain View Camarillo
659 N Las Posas Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,211+
Westlake Canyon
2338 Fountain Crest Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,739+
Arrive Laurie Lane
555 Laurie Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$4,119+
Arbors at Parc Rose
1500 Tulipan Cir, Oxnard, CA 93030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$3,307+
Camarillo Oaks
921 Paseo Camarillo, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,481+
St. Charles Oaks Apartments
800 St Charles Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,312+
Charter Oaks Apartments
887 Saint Charles Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
Discounts1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$3,248+
River Ranch
1518 Patricia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Rent Special