Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Santa Maria Commerce Center in Santa Maria, CA

473 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $505 Off
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,151+
    3 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,691

    Las Brisas

    983 W Dan Blough Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    (805) 866-0074
  2. Building Photo - La Vista
    STUDIO
    $1,787+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,836
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,787 - $2,372

    La Vista

    740 S Western Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    (805) 619-5052
  3. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,649

    Windscape Village

    1300 N L St, Lompoc, CA 93436
    (805) 819-5441
  4. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,006
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,006 - $3,136

    St Claire

    1735 Biscayne St, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    (805) 608-2056
  5. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,058 - $4,791
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,317

    Montiavo

    2460 S Rubel Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    (805) 357-4826
  6. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,922 - $2,272
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,303

    Amara Apartments

    329 W Carmen Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    (805) 723-3063
  7. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    3 BEDS
    $2,893+

    Hancock Terrace

    534 E Boone St, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    (805) 723-3301
  8. 1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,085

    Chestnut Village

    960 W Chestnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
  9. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Ramona Gardens

    1176 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
Showing 42 of 147 results, Page 1 of 4

Santa Maria Commerce Center in Santa Maria, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 473 apartments near Santa Maria Commerce Center Mall in Santa Maria, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Santa Maria Commerce Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Santa Maria, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.