Apartments for Rent near The Village at Seco Canyon in Santa Clarita, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$3,130+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,974Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,130
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$2,565 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,820
IMT Wood Ranch
643 Country Club Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$3,589+
The Roscomare Apartments
2405 Roscomare Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90077 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
Burbank Villas
14640 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
2 BEDS$3,295
Village House Valley Village
11445 Riverside Dr, North Hollywood, CA 91602 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
Woodland House Apartments
22035 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,245+
Bakman Avenue
5044 Bakman Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,425+
Bluffside Terrace Apartments
10915 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,895+
Casa Del Riverside Apartments
11818 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,899+
DIPLOMAT PARK APARTMENTS
12360 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,441+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,841+3 BEDS$4,215+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,348+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,425+
Skye at Warner Center
20944 W Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$2,767+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$4,120+
Chandler Apartments in North Hollywood
11311 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,007+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,583 - $7,507Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,591 - $5,818
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Price Drop. $358 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,458Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,277
Vello Valley
43808 Vintage St, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$1,180+4 BEDS$1,595+
Ensemble at Northridge
9530 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,651+
Village Pointe Apartments
17171 Roscoe Blvd, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,401 - $3,289Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,319
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Discounts1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,306+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,785+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,575
Royal Sepulveda Apartment Homes
6920 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -