Apartments for Rent near The Lyons Center @ Santa Clarita in Santa Clarita, CA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,595+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$3,009+Base Rent$2,548 - $3,424Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $3,434
Broadstone Los Feliz
1800 N New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $604 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,703+3 BEDS$5,700+Base Rent$2,864 - $7,578Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,915 - $5,960
Anara Santa Monica
2200 Colorado Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,296+
Palmer Park Terrace LLC
1011 E Palmer Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,353+3 BEDS$3,363+
The Meadows at Westlake Village
603 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,173Base Rent$3,165 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $3,328
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,456+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
STUDIO$2,667+1 BED$3,003+2 BEDS$4,113+3 BEDS$4,295+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,195+
Summit on Woodman
7354 Woodman Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893Base Rent$5,871 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,767+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$4,100+
Chandler Apartments in North Hollywood
11311 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,007+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ogden Garden by Wiseman
951 Ogden Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,049 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107
Flats on Elk
1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $3,280
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Discounts1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,746+3 BEDS$3,503+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995
Summerview Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
15353 Weddington St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,319 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,669+
Riverpark
27303 N Sara St, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,845+1 BED$3,345+
Westwood Riviera Apartments
10969 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204