Apartments for Rent near Seco Canyon Plaza in Santa Clarita, CA - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,620+Base Rent$2,450 - $4,011Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,041
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,319+
The Terrace
21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,517+
Candlewood North
9830 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,614+
The Piedmont Senior Apartments
6750 Whitsett Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,675+
Northridge Gardens Apartments
17821 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,158Base Rent$3,150 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,158 - $3,313
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,855+3 BEDS$4,215+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,348+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,721+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,007+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,713 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,721 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Price Drop. $358 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,508Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,320
Vello Valley
43808 Vintage St, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,401 - $3,289Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,319
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,785+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 BEDS$3,195
2B/2B Courtyard Luxury in Studio City
11321 Moorpark St, Studio City, CA 91602 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$1,695+3 BEDS$2,995+
Big Roscoe Apartments
19962 Roscoe Blvd, Winnetka, CA 91306 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,850+
Laurel Canyon Apartments
9460 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Arleta, CA 91331 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,819
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,156 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,330
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$3,383+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
Reseda On The Park
6455 Reseda Blvd, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,951+
Avalon Simi Valley
1579-1691 E Jefferson Way, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Good Value1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,895+
Avalon Warner Place
21050 Vanowen St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -