Apartments for Rent near Centre Pointe Village in Santa Clarita, CA - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,602+
Metropolitan Place Apartments
1800 Grismer Ave, Burbank, CA 91504 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$3,934+
Sunset Barrington Gardens
233 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,578+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,596+1 BED$3,426+3 BEDS$8,871+Base Rent$2,550 - $8,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,596 - $8,996
Rae on Sunset
7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,270+
Lombardi Apartments
5633-45 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $305 Off2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Arches at Regional Center West
570 Knollview Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551 -
1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,322+
Sonoma at Porter Ranch
20310 W Sorrento Ln, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$4,329+
The Brand
108-120 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,299+
River Ranch Townhomes & Apartments
18005 W Annes Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,207+2 BEDS$4,722+
Midvale Apartments
527-540 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,835+
CitiView Terrace Apartments
5407 Colfax Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
STUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,468+
The Woods at Toluca Lake
316 N Maple St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,700+
5830 Reseda Boulevard
5830 Reseda Blvd, Tarzana, CA 91356 -
Price Drop. $457 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,299
Hollywood Ardmore
1850 N Whitley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$3,167+Base Rent$2,346 - $5,286Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,585
Lofts at Noho Commons
11179 Weddington St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,620+Base Rent$2,450 - $4,011Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,041
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,319+
The Terrace
21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,614+
The Piedmont Senior Apartments
6750 Whitsett Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,009+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,432Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,442
Broadstone Los Feliz
1800 N New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,553Base Rent$1,549 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $1,703
Cherokee Villas
1733 N Cherokee Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,238Base Rent$3,230 - $3,385Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,238 - $3,393
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,841+3 BEDS$4,215+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,348+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,389+2 BEDS$5,893+3 BEDS$4,768+Base Rent$3,367 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,389 - $5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$2,767+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$4,120+
Chandler Apartments in North Hollywood
11311 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,799+
The Gershwin
5529-5533 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028