Apartments for Rent near Centre Pointe Marketplace in Santa Clarita, CA - Page 10
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,575
Royal Sepulveda Apartment Homes
6920 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,726+
Rancho Los Feliz
3205 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895
Summerview Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
15353 Weddington St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,819
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Price Drop. $896 Off2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,799+
The Gershwin
5529-5533 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,602+
Metropolitan Place Apartments
1800 Grismer Ave, Burbank, CA 91504 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,499+
Boulevard
20600 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,530+2 BEDS$2,799+
Heights on Superior
9710 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,350+
6906-6908 Vesper Ave
6906-6908 Vesper Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,785+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,150+
Ecco Lexington – Apartments & Co-Living
5639 Lexington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -