Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bouquet Palms Center in Santa Clarita, CA

10,681 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,033+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,226

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  4. Price Drop. $492 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    3 BEDS
    $3,450+

    The 24

    9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (747) 204-0641
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239

    Vert

    6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 237-4345
  7. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,292+
    1 BED
    $2,427+
    2 BEDS
    $3,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,292 - $4,112

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,690+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Retreat

    22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    (747) 294-4095
  10. 1 BED
    $3,040+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,996 - $4,816
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,040 - $3,653

    Westcreek Apartments

    973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    (805) 410-8696
  11. Price Drop. $469 Off
    1 BED
    $1,667
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,667 - $1,882
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $1,832

    Beck Park

    6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 363-8860
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,207
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207

    Warner Pointe

    22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    (747) 204-0681
  13. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $5,107
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,054 - $6,192
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,107 - $6,245

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,301

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bouquet Palms Center in Santa Clarita, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,681 apartments near Bouquet Palms Center Mall in Santa Clarita, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bouquet Palms Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Santa Clarita, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.