Apartments for Rent near Bouquet Canyon Plaza in Santa Clarita, CA - Page 5
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$3,167+Base Rent$2,346 - $5,286Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,585
-
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,130+3 BEDS$3,702+
Hills of Valencia Apartments
28100 Smyth Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,605+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,996Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,026
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Piedmont Senior Apartments
6750 Whitsett Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,951+
Avalon Simi Valley
1579-1691 E Jefferson Way, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,158Base Rent$3,150 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,158 - $3,313
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
1 BED$2,591+2 BEDS$3,450+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,763Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893+3 BEDS$4,768+Base Rent$4,746 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,768 - $5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,307+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,169Base Rent$3,161 - $3,941Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,169 - $3,333
Vello Valley
43808 Vintage St, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,651+
Village Pointe Apartments
17171 Roscoe Blvd, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,887+Base Rent$2,401 - $3,319Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,349
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Discounts1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,482+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Price Drop. $896 Off2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,525+
Northridge Gardens Apartments
17821 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,767+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$4,100+
Chandler Apartments in North Hollywood
11311 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
STUDIO$2,667+1 BED$3,029+2 BEDS$4,186+3 BEDS$4,295+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$3,383+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,835+
CitiView Terrace Apartments
5407 Colfax Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,580+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
2 BEDS$3,195
2B/2B Courtyard Luxury in Studio City
11321 Moorpark St, Studio City, CA 91602