Apartments for Rent near Boot Barn Plaza in Santa Clarita, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,730+3 BEDS$4,415+
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$3,206+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,225+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,388 - $12,221Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,350+
Olive View Gardens
14500 Olive View Dr, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,080+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,248+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,495+
eight70
870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,945+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Riata at Canoga
8561 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,209+
Colony Townhomes
17619 Lynne Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,057+3 BEDS$6,079+Base Rent$5,004 - $7,418Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,057 - $6,079
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $649 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,244
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,793
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,269 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $3,025
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,515+2 BEDS$3,300+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$2,861 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754Base Rent$1,754 - $1,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $1,919
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606